Oberliga Table

Germany

Season:
Germany
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Hertha Wiesbach 9 6 2 1 3 20
2 Wormatia Worms 8 6 1 1 19 19
3 Fv Dudenhofen 9 6 0 3 16 18
4 Pfeddersheim 9 5 1 3 0 16
5 Fv Diefflen 9 5 0 4 0 15
6 Arminia Ludwigshafen 6 3 3 0 10 12
7 Jaegersburg 9 3 2 4 6 11
8 Rochling Volklingen 9 3 1 5 -4 10
9 Elversberg II 8 3 0 5 -7 9
10 Tus Mechtersheim 9 2 2 5 -9 8
11 FC Speyer 09 8 2 0 6 -19 6
12 Fv Eppelborn 9 1 0 8 -15 3
OBERLIGA FLENS PROMOTION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Todesfelde-luebeck 14 11 1 2 21 34
2 Eckernforder Sv 14 7 4 3 7 25
3 Eichede 13 6 4 3 9 22
4 Tsb Flensburg 14 5 3 6 -1 18
5 Oldenburger Sv 14 5 2 7 0 17
6 Bordesholm 14 3 7 4 -4 16
7 Pansdorf 14 3 3 8 -8 12
8 Inter Turkspor Kiel 13 2 2 9 -24 8
OBERLIGA FLENS RELEGATION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Union Neumunster 15 11 1 3 19 34
2 Weiche Flensburg II 16 8 5 3 12 29
3 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 16 8 2 6 8 26
4 Lubeck II 16 7 4 5 14 25
5 Preussen Reinfeld 16 7 2 7 5 23
6 Frisia 03 Rl 15 6 4 5 -1 22
7 Altenholz 16 5 3 8 -24 18
8 Eutin 08 14 4 2 8 -7 14
9 Kronshagen 14 1 1 12 -26 4
OBERLIGA HAMBURG PROMOTION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Tus Dassendorf 16 12 1 3 24 37
2 Niendorfer Tsv 16 10 2 4 8 32
3 Sasel 16 8 4 4 4 28
4 Sc Victoria Hamburg 16 7 5 4 3 26
5 Concordia 16 7 3 6 3 24
6 Usc Paloma 15 4 6 5 -7 18
7 Curslack-neuengamme 16 4 2 10 -8 14
8 Hebc Hamburg 15 2 4 9 -8 10
9 Buchholz 16 2 3 11 -19 9
OBERLIGA HAMBURG RELEGATION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Tus Osdorf 18 13 1 4 31 40
2 FC Suderelbe 18 12 4 2 24 40
3 Rugenbergen 18 12 2 4 23 38
4 Hamburger IIi 18 11 4 3 21 37
5 Union Tornesch 18 10 0 8 8 30
6 Hamm United 18 6 2 10 -10 20
7 Lohbruegge 18 6 0 12 -15 18
8 Hsv Barmbek-uhlenhorst 18 4 3 11 -19 15
9 Bramfelder Sv 18 4 2 12 -17 14
10 Meiendorfer Sv 18 2 2 14 -46 8
OBERLIGA HESSEN GROUP A
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 20 14 3 3 24 45
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 20 13 5 2 26 44
3 FC 1906 Erlensee 20 11 5 4 22 38
4 Fernwald 20 6 9 5 1 27
5 Neuhof 20 7 4 9 -5 25
6 FC Hanau 93 20 6 6 8 -1 24
7 Bayern Alzenau 20 5 8 7 -2 23
8 Huenfelder Sv 20 5 8 7 -2 23
9 Ksv Baunatal 19 5 6 8 -5 21
10 Buchonia Flieden 19 4 4 11 -26 16
11 Steinbach 1920 20 2 4 14 -32 10
OBERLIGA HESSEN GROUP B
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Hessen Dreieich 20 13 2 5 19 41
2 FC Eddersheim 20 12 3 5 19 39
3 Sc Waldgirmes 20 10 4 6 10 34
4 Rot-weiss Hadamar 20 9 3 8 -2 30
5 Tus Dietkirchen 20 8 3 9 0 27
6 Rw Walldorf 20 8 3 9 -1 27
7 Zeilsheim 20 8 2 10 0 26
8 Sc Viktoria 06 Griesheim 20 8 2 10 -2 26
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 20 5 8 7 -5 23
10 Fv Bad Vilbel 20 5 5 10 -18 20
11 Ginsheim 20 4 5 11 -20 17
OBERLIGA HESSEN PROMOTION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 18 11 3 4 24 36
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 18 10 4 4 22 34
3 Hessen Dreieich 18 10 1 7 -1 31
4 FC Eddersheim 18 7 6 5 8 27
5 FC 1906 Erlensee 18 8 3 7 1 27
6 Rot-weiss Hadamar 17 7 2 8 -6 23
7 Fernwald 18 6 4 8 -4 22
8 Sc Waldgirmes 18 6 4 8 -8 22
9 Neuhof 17 4 6 7 -7 18
10 Tus Dietkirchen 18 2 3 13 -29 9
OBERLIGA HESSEN RELEGATION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Bayern Alzenau 22 13 7 2 28 46
2 Rw Walldorf 22 13 2 7 13 41
3 Sc Viktoria 06 Griesheim 22 11 3 8 17 36
4 Turk Gucu Friedberg 22 9 9 4 13 36
5 FC Hanau 93 22 9 6 7 9 33
6 Ksv Baunatal 22 9 6 7 -5 33
7 Steinbach 1920 22 8 6 8 -2 30
8 Fv Bad Vilbel 21 7 6 8 -4 27
9 Ginsheim 22 6 5 11 -13 23
10 Huenfelder Sv 21 5 6 10 -10 21
11 Zeilsheim 22 5 4 13 -9 19
12 Buchonia Flieden 22 5 2 15 -37 17
OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN PROMOTION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 FC Bocholt 32 25 6 1 79 81
2 Hilden 32 23 5 4 50 74
3 Ssvg Velbert 32 23 5 4 48 74
4 Sportfreunde Baumberg 32 18 4 10 26 58
5 Ratingen Sv 32 15 8 9 25 53
6 Tvd Velbert 32 15 7 10 7 52
7 FC Kleve 32 15 6 11 14 51
8 FC Monheim 32 13 8 11 9 47
9 Spvg Schonnebeck 32 13 8 11 7 47
10 Schwarz-weiss Essen 32 14 4 14 5 46
11 Meerbusch 32 10 5 17 -34 35
OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN RELEGATION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Turu Dusseldorf 33 14 9 10 3 51
2 Union Nettetal 33 15 2 16 4 47
3 Tv Jahn Hiesfeld 33 14 4 15 -9 46
4 Djk Teutonia St. Toenis 33 12 6 15 1 42
5 Cronenberger Sc 33 11 5 17 -21 38
6 FC Kray 33 11 5 17 -22 38
7 Duisburg 33 10 7 16 -1 37
8 Sterkrade-nord 33 11 3 19 -27 36
9 Sc Duesseldorf West 33 9 7 17 -21 34
10 Sf Niederwenigern 33 8 6 19 -39 30
11 Sc Velbert 33 7 6 20 -40 27
12 1. FC Moenchengladbach 33 3 4 26 -64 13
OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN PROMOTION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Blau-weiss Lohne 18 12 3 3 28 39
2 Kickers Emden 18 10 4 4 12 34
3 Spelle-venhaus 18 9 4 5 11 31
4 Germania Egestorf-langrede 18 8 6 4 14 30
5 Heeslinger Sc 18 8 6 4 6 30
6 Oldenburg 18 7 5 6 0 26
7 Lupo-martini Wolfsburg 18 3 8 7 -4 17
8 Ramlingen-ehlershausen 18 4 4 10 -11 16
9 Arminia Hannover 18 4 2 12 -29 14
10 Ft Braunschweig 18 2 4 12 -27 10
OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN RELEGATION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Mtv Eintracht Celle 18 10 4 4 21 34
2 Rotenburger Sv 18 9 7 2 17 34
3 Tus Bersenbrueck 18 9 5 4 14 32
4 Mtv Gifhorn 18 6 7 5 2 25
5 Mtv Wolfenbuettel 18 5 9 4 3 24
6 Svg Goettingen 18 5 7 6 -8 22
7 Tb Uphusen 18 7 1 10 -15 22
8 Bw Schwalbe Tuendern 18 4 5 9 -5 17
9 Eintracht Northeim 18 4 5 9 -9 17
10 FC Hagen-uthlede 18 3 6 9 -20 15
OBERLIGA PROMOTION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Kickers Emden 2 2 0 0 3 6
2 Bremer Sv 2 1 0 1 1 3
3 Concordia 2 0 1 1 -2 1
4 Todesfelde-luebeck 2 0 1 1 -2 1
OBERLIGA PROMOTION GROUP SOUTH
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Eintracht Trier 2 1 1 0 5 4
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 1 1 0 3 4
3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 0 0 2 -8 0
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR GROUP NORD
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Eintracht Trier 22 15 4 3 39 49
2 Alemannia Waldalges. 21 12 3 6 12 39
3 Gonsenheim 22 11 5 6 14 38
4 Fv Engers 22 11 5 6 7 38
5 FC Karbach 22 11 4 7 15 37
6 Tus Koblenz 22 8 5 9 1 29
7 FC Kaiserslautern II 22 8 5 9 -8 29
8 Sg Muelheim-kaerlich 22 7 6 9 -7 27
9 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 22 5 8 9 -5 23
10 Salmrohr 22 7 2 13 -26 23
11 Emmelshausen 22 5 3 14 -26 18
12 Hassia Bingen 21 4 4 13 -16 16
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR PROMOTION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Wormatia Worms 34 24 7 3 68 79
2 Eintracht Trier 34 24 7 3 55 79
3 Arminia Ludwigshafen 34 17 12 5 22 63
4 Hertha Wiesbach 34 19 5 10 28 62
5 Fv Dudenhofen 34 17 6 11 30 57
6 Fv Engers 34 16 9 9 11 57
7 Gonsenheim 34 15 6 13 6 51
8 Alemannia Waldalges. 33 15 5 13 5 50
9 Fv Diefflen 33 14 5 14 -6 47
10 FC Karbach 34 13 7 14 -3 46
11 Tus Mechtersheim 34 12 9 13 -3 45
12 Tus Koblenz 34 11 7 16 -8 40
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR RELEGATION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Pfeddersheim 34 14 9 11 4 48
2 FC Kaiserslautern II 32 13 6 13 -2 45
3 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 32 11 11 10 22 44
4 Elversberg II 34 14 3 17 -15 44
5 Sg Muelheim-kaerlich 32 12 7 13 -10 43
6 Jaegersburg 34 11 7 16 -3 40
7 Salmrohr 32 11 4 17 -26 37
8 Fv Eppelborn 34 10 6 18 -29 33
9 Rochling Volklingen 28 8 3 17 -19 27
9 Hassia Bingen 32 6 5 21 -36 23
10 Emmelshausen 32 5 7 20 -44 22
11 FC Speyer 09 34 6 3 25 -52 21
OBERLIGA WESTFALEN PROMOTION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Kaan-marienborn 29 19 8 2 47 65
2 Sg Wattenscheid 09 29 19 4 6 23 61
3 Sc Paderborn 07 II 29 18 6 5 49 60
4 Westfalia Rhynern 29 19 2 8 46 59
5 FC Gutersloh 29 14 9 6 18 51
6 Asc Dortmund 29 13 6 10 0 45
7 Eintracht Rheine 29 13 5 11 -1 44
8 Tus Erndtebruck 29 12 4 13 -16 40
9 Sportfreunde Siegen 29 10 9 10 -9 39
10 Schermbeck 2020 29 11 4 14 -3 37
OBERLIGA WESTFALEN RELEGATION GROUP
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Vreden 30 13 6 11 -7 45
2 Preussen Munster II 30 11 8 11 1 41
3 Sprockhovel 30 11 6 13 13 39
4 Sg Finnentrop-bamenohl 30 10 9 11 0 39
5 Victoria Clarholz 30 10 8 12 3 38
6 Tus Ennepetal 30 10 6 14 -10 36
7 Rsv Meinerzhagen 30 11 2 17 -14 35
8 Hammer Spvg 30 9 7 14 -13 34
9 Holzwickeder Sc 30 9 4 17 -31 31
10 Tus Haltern 30 5 6 19 -31 21
11 Sc Westfalia Herne 30 2 3 25 -65 9
x
Suggested Searches:
The Sportsman
Manchester United
Liverpool
Manchester City
Premier League
Sportsman HQ
72-76 Cross St
Manchester M2 4JG
We will not ask you to provide any personal information when using The Sportsman website. You may see advertisement banners on the site, and if you choose to visit those websites, you will accept the terms and conditions and privacy policy applicable to those websites. The link below directs you to our Group Privacy Policy, and our Data Protection Officer can be contacted by email at: DataProtection@Betfred.com

All original material is Copyright © 2019 by The Sportsman Communications Ltd.
Other material is copyright their respective owners.