Division C Table

Greece

Season:
Greece
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Aetos Orfanou 6 5 1 0 9 16
2 Orfeas Puma Xanthis 5 4 1 0 7 13
3 Pandramaikos 6 4 1 1 6 13
4 Iraklis Ampelokipon 6 4 0 2 8 12
5 M.a. Orfaniou 6 3 1 2 -3 10
6 Enosi Antheia Aristino 6 3 0 3 -2 9
7 Elpis Sapes 5 2 2 1 0 8
8 Ampelakiakos Ae 5 2 1 2 -2 7
9 Didymotiho 6 2 0 4 1 6
10 Apollon Paralimniou 4 2 0 2 1 6
11 Ethnikos Sochos 6 1 3 2 0 6
12 Nestos Chrisoupolis 5 2 0 3 0 6
13 Ae Evosmou 5 1 3 1 -2 6
14 Aris Avatou 5 1 1 3 -3 4
15 Doxa Neou Sidirohoriou 4 0 0 4 -9 0
16 Anagennisi Thalassias 6 0 0 6 -11 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Agrotikos Asteras 5 5 0 0 11 15
2 Posidonas Michanionas 5 5 0 0 6 15
3 Edessaikos 6 3 2 1 2 11
4 Thiella Sarakinon 4 3 1 0 5 10
5 Thermaikos Thermis 6 3 1 2 3 10
6 Anagennisi Giannitsa 6 3 1 2 3 10
7 Makedonikos A.s. 6 1 4 1 2 7
8 M. Alexandros Trikalon Im. 4 2 1 1 1 7
9 Niki Agkathias 5 2 1 2 -1 7
10 Anagennisi Plagia 6 2 1 3 -2 7
11 Koufalion Pao 6 1 2 3 -2 5
12 Aetos Varvara 6 1 0 5 -6 3
13 Ethnikos Giannitson 6 1 0 5 -7 3
14 Neos Po N. Kallikratia 4 0 1 3 -5 1
15 Paok Alexandrias 5 0 1 4 -10 1
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Anagennisi Karditsa 6 4 2 0 12 14
2 Ae Karitsas 5 3 2 0 5 11
3 Aetos Makrichoriou 6 3 1 2 7 10
4 Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 6 3 1 2 4 10
5 Atromitos Palama 5 2 3 0 2 9
6 Ao Sellanon 6 3 0 3 0 9
7 Fikis Po 5 3 0 2 -1 9
8 Iraklis Larisas 5 2 2 1 5 8
9 Dias Diou Of 4 1 2 1 0 5
10 Ermis Amynteou 5 1 2 2 -3 5
11 Po Elassonas 5 1 2 2 -3 5
12 Economos Tsaritsanis 6 1 1 4 -11 4
13 Kozani 3 0 2 1 -3 2
14 Meteora As 5 0 2 3 -3 2
15 Makedonikos Foufa 4 0 0 4 -11 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Diagoras Stefanovikiou 6 4 1 1 8 13
2 Ao Ipatou 6 2 4 0 3 10
3 Iraklis Psachnon 4 3 0 1 3 9
4 Nea Artaki 5 2 2 1 1 8
5 Fokikos 6 2 2 2 -1 8
6 Thiseas Agrias 6 1 4 1 0 7
7 Amvrisseas 5 2 1 2 0 7
8 Atalanti 4 1 0 3 -1 3
9 Almyros 4 1 0 3 -4 3
10 Opountios Martinou 4 1 0 3 -6 3
11 Dimitra Efxinoupolis 4 0 2 2 -3 2
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Acheron Kanalakiou 5 4 1 0 11 13
2 Tilikratis 5 4 0 1 4 12
3 O.f. Agiou Matheou 4 3 1 0 5 10
4 Lefkimmi 5 3 1 1 4 10
5 Ktin. Asteras Kalirahis 5 3 0 2 3 9
6 Pao Agriniou 5 2 2 1 5 8
7 Anagennisi Artas 5 2 1 2 0 7
8 Pas Prevesa 4 1 3 0 1 6
9 Kerkyra 5 2 0 3 -10 6
10 Amvrakikos Loutrou 5 1 1 3 -3 4
11 M.alexandros Kallitheas 4 0 2 2 -4 2
12 Thiella Katsikas 4 0 1 3 -5 1
13 Messolonghi Ae 4 0 1 3 -5 1
14 Thiella Pas 6 1 0 5 -6 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Panionios 5 5 0 0 7 15
2 Ilioupolis 5 4 0 1 6 12
3 Fostiras 5 3 0 2 2 9
4 Proodeftiki 4 2 1 1 5 7
5 Charavgiakos 5 2 1 2 0 7
6 Pannaksiakos 5 2 0 3 -3 6
7 Ethnikos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 -2 4
8 Aittitos Spaton 4 1 1 2 -4 4
9 Marko 5 0 3 2 -3 3
10 Ae Moschatou 4 0 2 2 -4 2
11 As Ano Meras 4 0 1 3 -4 1
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Kifisia 5 5 0 0 8 15
2 Rouf Pao 6 4 0 2 5 12
3 Agios Ierotheos 5 3 1 1 5 10
4 Panarkadikos 5 3 0 2 0 9
5 Aris Skalas Aps 6 2 2 2 -3 8
6 Pangytheatikos 6 2 1 3 1 7
7 Ermis Meligou 5 2 1 2 0 7
8 Nafplio 2017 6 1 3 2 0 6
9 Ermionida 6 1 3 2 -2 6
10 Molaikos 5 1 2 2 -3 5
11 Atromitos Chiliomodi 5 1 2 2 -4 5
12 Finikas N. Epidavrou 6 1 2 3 -4 5
13 Koronida Kiladas 6 0 3 3 -3 3
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Eas Salaminas 6 5 0 1 10 15
2 Kyanous Astir Varis 5 3 2 0 7 11
3 Ao Pyliou Ko 6 3 1 2 4 10
4 Eolikos 6 3 1 2 2 10
5 Ao Karavas 6 2 2 2 -1 8
6 Thiella Rafinas 5 1 4 0 1 7
7 Aetos Gps 6 1 4 1 -1 7
8 Keratsini 6 2 1 3 -4 7
9 Panelefsiniakos 4 2 0 2 6 6
10 Akratitos 6 1 2 3 -5 5
11 Mikrasiatiki Ape 6 1 1 4 -5 4
12 Pythagoras Apses 6 0 2 4 -14 2
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Zakinthos 6 3 3 0 5 12
2 Panegialios 6 3 2 1 2 11
3 Aias Gastouni 5 3 1 1 5 10
4 Pao Vardas 6 2 3 1 0 9
5 Nafpaktiakos Asteras 5 2 2 1 4 8
6 Pamissos Messinis 5 2 2 1 1 8
7 Ao Diavolitsiou 5 2 1 2 0 7
8 Ethnikos Skoulikadou 4 2 0 2 -1 6
9 Achaiki 5 1 3 1 -1 6
10 Thiella Patron 6 1 3 2 -3 6
11 Diagoras Vrahneikon 4 1 1 2 1 4
12 Pallixouriakos 5 1 0 4 -4 3
13 Ao Tsivili 6 0 1 5 -9 1
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Aeek Synka 6 5 0 1 12 15
2 Agios Nikolaos 6 4 1 1 5 13
3 Atsalenios 6 4 1 1 4 13
4 Almyros Gaziou 6 3 2 1 8 11
5 Giouchtas 6 3 2 1 4 11
6 Damasta Irakliou Ao 6 3 1 2 6 10
7 Irodotos 5 3 1 1 5 10
8 Anagennisi Ierapet. 6 3 1 2 3 10
9 Rethymniakos 6 3 0 3 2 9
10 Aris Souda 6 2 2 2 2 8
11 Poros 6 2 1 3 -6 7
12 Palaiochora 5 2 0 3 -6 6
13 Neapolis Ae 6 1 1 4 -7 4
14 N. Asteras Rethymnou 6 1 0 5 -7 3
15 Platanias 5 0 1 4 -12 1
16 Aris Perivolion 5 0 0 5 -13 0
x
Suggested Searches:
Tyson Fury
Manchester United
Marcus Rashford
Lewis Hamilton
F1
Air Jordan
Sportsman HQ
2nd Floor Queens House
St Lincoln Square
Manchester M2 5HT
0161 507 9888 (8am - 10pm)
editorial@thesportsman.com
We will not ask you to provide any personal information when using The Sportsman website. You may see advertisement banners on the site, and if you choose to visit those websites, you will accept the terms and conditions and privacy policy applicable to those websites. The link below directs you to our Group Privacy Policy, and our Data Protection Officer can be contacted by email at: DataProtection@Betfred.com

All original material is Copyright © 2019 by The Sportsman Communications Ltd.
Other material is copyright their respective owners.