Division C Table

Greece

Season:
Greece
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Orfeas Puma Xanthis 4 3 1 0 6 10
2 Aetos Orfanou 4 3 1 0 4 10
3 Pandramaikos 4 3 0 1 4 9
4 Enosi Antheia Aristino 4 3 0 1 2 9
5 M.a. Orfaniou 4 3 0 1 -1 9
6 Iraklis Ampelokipon 4 2 0 2 6 6
7 Ampelakiakos Ae 3 1 1 1 -1 4
8 Elpis Sapes 3 1 1 1 -1 4
9 Ae Evosmou 3 1 1 1 -2 4
10 Didymotiho 4 1 0 3 0 3
11 Nestos Chrisoupolis 3 1 0 2 0 3
12 Apollon Paralimniou 2 1 0 1 0 3
13 Ethnikos Sochos 4 0 3 1 -1 3
14 Aris Avatou 3 1 0 2 -2 3
15 Doxa Neou Sidirohoriou 3 0 0 3 -6 0
16 Anagennisi Thalassias 4 0 0 4 -8 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Posidonas Michanionas 4 4 0 0 5 12
2 Niki Agkathias 3 2 1 0 4 7
3 Thiella Sarakinon 3 2 1 0 3 7
4 Thermaikos Thermis 4 2 1 1 2 7
5 Edessaikos 4 2 1 1 0 7
6 Agrotikos Asteras 2 2 0 0 5 6
7 Makedonikos A.s. 4 1 2 1 2 5
8 Koufalion Pao 4 1 2 1 1 5
9 Anagennisi Giannitsa 4 1 1 2 -2 4
10 M. Alexandros Trikalon Im. 2 1 0 1 -1 3
11 Ethnikos Giannitson 4 1 0 3 -3 3
12 Anagennisi Plagia 4 1 0 3 -3 3
13 Neos Po N. Kallikratia 1 0 1 0 0 1
14 Aetos Varvara 4 0 0 4 -5 0
15 Paok Alexandrias 3 0 0 3 -8 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Ae Karitsas 4 3 1 0 5 10
2 Anagennisi Karditsa 4 2 2 0 3 8
3 Aetos Makrichoriou 4 2 1 1 5 7
4 Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 4 2 1 1 3 7
5 Ao Sellanon 4 2 0 2 0 6
6 Iraklis Larisas 3 1 2 0 3 5
7 Atromitos Palama 3 1 2 0 1 5
8 Economos Tsaritsanis 4 1 1 2 -3 4
9 Dias Diou Of 2 1 0 1 0 3
10 Ermis Amynteou 3 1 0 2 -3 3
11 Fikis Po 3 1 0 2 -3 3
12 Po Elassonas 3 0 2 1 -4 2
13 Makedonikos Foufa 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 Kozani 1 0 0 1 -3 0
15 Meteora As 3 0 0 3 -3 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Diagoras Stefanovikiou 3 3 0 0 7 9
2 Fokikos 3 2 1 0 2 7
3 Amvrisseas 3 2 0 1 1 6
4 Ao Ipatou 3 1 2 0 2 5
5 Nea Artaki 3 1 1 1 -1 4
6 Iraklis Psachnon 2 1 0 1 -1 3
7 Opountios Martinou 3 1 0 2 -3 3
8 Thiseas Agrias 3 0 2 1 -1 2
9 Dimitra Efxinoupolis 3 0 2 1 -1 2
10 Atalanti 2 0 0 2 -2 0
11 Almyros 2 0 0 2 -3 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Pao Agriniou 2 2 0 0 6 6
2 O.f. Agiou Matheou 2 2 0 0 4 6
3 Acheron Kanalakiou 2 2 0 0 4 6
4 Thiella Pas 2 1 0 1 2 3
5 Ktin. Asteras Kalirahis 2 1 0 1 2 3
6 Pas Prevesa 1 1 0 0 1 3
7 Anagennisi Artas 2 1 0 1 0 3
8 Lefkimmi 2 1 0 1 0 3
9 Amvrakikos Loutrou 2 1 0 1 0 3
10 Tilikratis 2 1 0 1 -1 3
11 Thiella Katsikas 2 0 0 2 -3 0
12 M.alexandros Kallitheas 1 0 0 1 -3 0
13 Messolonghi Ae 2 0 0 2 -4 0
14 Kerkyra 2 0 0 2 -8 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Panionios 2 2 0 0 4 6
2 Ilioupolis 2 2 0 0 4 6
3 Charavgiakos 2 2 0 0 3 6
4 Aittitos Spaton 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 Ethnikos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 0 3
6 Marko 2 0 2 0 0 2
7 As Ano Meras 2 0 1 1 -1 1
8 Ae Moschatou 2 0 1 1 -3 1
9 Proodeftiki 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 Fostiras 2 0 0 2 -2 0
11 Pannaksiakos 2 0 0 2 -5 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Kifisia 3 3 0 0 6 9
2 Agios Ierotheos 2 2 0 0 4 6
3 Pangytheatikos 3 2 0 1 3 6
4 Ermis Meligou 3 2 0 1 1 6
5 Aris Skalas Aps 3 2 0 1 -1 6
6 Nafplio 2017 3 1 1 1 1 4
7 Ermionida 3 1 1 1 -1 4
8 Rouf Pao 3 1 0 2 0 3
9 Panarkadikos 3 1 0 2 -2 3
10 Koronida Kiladas 3 0 1 2 -2 1
11 Atromitos Chiliomodi 2 0 1 1 -3 1
12 Finikas N. Epidavrou 3 0 1 2 -3 1
13 Molaikos 2 0 1 1 -3 1
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Kyanous Astir Varis 3 3 0 0 7 9
2 Eas Salaminas 3 3 0 0 3 9
3 Aetos Gps 3 1 2 0 1 5
4 Ao Pyliou Ko 3 1 1 1 1 4
5 Keratsini 3 1 1 1 0 4
6 Eolikos 3 1 1 1 0 4
7 Ao Karavas 3 1 1 1 -1 4
8 Panelefsiniakos 3 1 0 2 3 3
9 Thiella Rafinas 3 0 3 0 0 3
10 Mikrasiatiki Ape 3 0 1 2 -3 1
11 Pythagoras Apses 3 0 1 2 -5 1
12 Akratitos 3 0 1 2 -6 1
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Zakinthos 3 1 2 0 2 5
2 Panegialios 3 1 2 0 1 5
3 Pao Vardas 3 1 2 0 1 5
4 Nafpaktiakos Asteras 2 1 1 0 3 4
5 Pamissos Messinis 3 1 1 1 0 4
6 Achaiki 3 1 1 1 -1 4
7 Aias Gastouni 1 1 0 0 2 3
8 Pallixouriakos 2 1 0 1 1 3
9 Ethnikos Skoulikadou 2 1 0 1 0 3
10 Diagoras Vrahneikon 1 0 1 0 0 1
11 Thiella Patron 2 0 1 1 -3 1
12 Ao Tsivili 3 0 1 2 -3 1
13 Ao Diavolitsiou 2 0 0 2 -3 0
Division C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Aeek Synka 3 3 0 0 8 9
2 Agios Nikolaos 3 2 1 0 2 7
3 Almyros Gaziou 3 2 0 1 7 6
4 Rethymniakos 2 2 0 0 6 6
5 Damasta Irakliou Ao 3 2 0 1 4 6
6 Anagennisi Ierapet. 3 2 0 1 3 6
7 Atsalenios 3 2 0 1 1 6
8 Giouchtas 3 1 1 1 1 4
9 Poros 3 1 1 1 0 4
10 Irodotos 2 1 0 1 0 3
11 Neapolis Ae 3 1 0 2 -3 3
12 N. Asteras Rethymnou 3 1 0 2 -4 3
13 Palaiochora 3 1 0 2 -6 3
14 Aris Souda 3 0 1 2 -2 1
15 Aris Perivolion 3 0 0 3 -8 0
16 Platanias 3 0 0 3 -9 0