Serie D Table

Italy

Season:
Italy
SERIE D GROUP A
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Chieri 8 6 1 1 10 19
2 Derthona 8 5 2 1 6 17
3 Novara 8 4 4 0 7 16
4 Casale 7 4 2 1 7 14
5 Sanremese 8 4 1 3 2 13
6 Bra 8 4 1 3 1 13
7 Gozzano 8 2 5 1 2 11
8 Vado 8 2 5 1 0 11
9 Borgosesia 8 2 4 2 1 10
10 Citta Di Varese 8 2 4 2 0 10
11 Lavagnese 8 3 1 4 -3 10
12 Asti 8 1 6 1 -1 9
13 P.d.h.a.e. 8 2 3 3 -2 9
14 Caronnese 8 1 5 2 -1 8
15 Scd Ligorna 8 2 2 4 -1 8
16 Asd Imperia 8 2 2 4 -4 8
17 Sestri Levante 6 1 2 3 -2 5
18 Fossano 8 1 2 5 -7 5
19 Rg Ticino 8 0 5 3 -7 5
20 Acsd Saluzzo 7 0 3 4 -8 3
SERIE D GROUP B
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Calvina 8 6 0 2 10 18
2 Casateserogoredo 8 5 1 2 9 16
3 Nibionnoggiono 8 5 1 2 6 16
4 Arconatese 8 4 3 1 2 15
5 Sona 8 4 2 2 2 14
6 Brusaporto 8 3 4 1 4 13
7 Virtus Bergamo 1909 8 3 4 1 2 13
8 Folgore Caratese 8 3 3 2 2 12
9 Caravaggio 8 3 3 2 1 12
10 Olginatese 8 3 3 2 1 12
11 Legnano 8 3 2 3 -3 11
12 ACLeon 8 3 2 3 -7 11
13 Breno 7 2 3 2 2 9
14 Villa D Alme 8 2 3 3 -3 9
15 Pontisola 8 1 5 2 0 8
16 Franciacorta FC 8 1 5 2 -4 8
17 As Vis Nova Giussano 7 1 1 5 -5 4
18 Castellanzese 8 1 1 6 -6 4
19 Crema 8 1 1 6 -6 4
20 Real Calepina 8 0 3 5 -7 3
SERIE D GROUP C
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Arzignano Valchiampo 6 6 0 0 15 18
2 Luparense 6 4 2 0 8 14
3 Clodiense 6 3 3 0 4 12
4 Dolomiti Bellunesi 6 3 1 2 4 10
5 Adriese 6 3 1 2 4 10
6 Campodarsego 6 3 1 2 3 10
7 Levico Terme 6 3 1 2 -1 10
8 Cjarlins Muzane 6 2 3 1 3 9
9 Delta Porto Tolle 6 3 0 3 1 9
10 Caldiero Terme 6 2 2 2 2 8
11 Cartigliano 6 2 2 2 0 8
12 Montebelluna 6 2 2 2 -2 8
13 Este 6 1 3 2 -4 6
14 Mestre 6 1 2 3 -8 5
15 San Martino Speme 6 1 1 4 -7 4
16 Ambrosiana 6 1 0 5 -5 3
17 Cattolica Calcio Sm 6 1 0 5 -10 3
18 FC Spinea 6 0 2 4 -7 2
SERIE D GROUP D
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Rimini 8 7 1 0 15 22
2 Lentigione 8 6 1 1 7 19
3 Aglianese 8 5 2 1 7 17
4 Ravenna 7 4 1 2 5 13
5 Mezzolara 8 4 1 3 2 13
6 Sasso Marconi 8 4 1 3 -1 13
7 Prato 8 4 1 3 -1 13
8 Athletic Carpi 8 3 3 2 4 12
9 Seravezza 7 3 2 2 4 11
10 Asd Alcione 8 3 2 3 2 11
11 Sammaurese 8 3 1 4 -3 10
12 Correggese 8 2 3 3 -2 9
13 Fanfulla 8 2 2 4 -2 8
14 Forli 8 2 2 4 -4 8
15 Real Forte Querceta 8 2 2 4 -5 8
16 Borgo San Donnino 8 1 4 3 -2 7
17 Progresso Calcio 8 1 4 3 -5 7
18 Tritium 8 1 3 4 -10 6
19 Gs Bagnolese 8 1 2 5 -5 5
20 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 8 1 2 5 -6 5
SERIE D GROUP E
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Gavorrano 6 4 1 1 8 13
2 San Donato 6 4 1 1 5 13
3 Arezzo 6 4 1 1 3 13
4 Poggibonsi 6 4 1 1 3 13
5 Tiferno Lerchi 6 3 3 0 3 12
6 Montespaccato 6 3 2 1 6 11
7 Pianese 6 3 2 1 4 11
8 Lornano Badesse 6 2 3 1 1 9
9 Scandicci 6 2 2 2 1 8
10 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 6 2 2 2 -1 8
11 Asd Cascina 6 1 4 1 0 7
12 Cannara 6 1 3 2 0 6
13 Flaminia 6 1 2 3 -4 5
14 Rieti 6 1 2 3 -4 5
15 Trestina 6 1 1 4 -3 4
16 Sangiovannese 6 0 3 3 -5 3
17 Foligno 6 0 2 4 -6 2
18 Unipomezia 6 0 1 5 -11 1
SERIE D GROUP F
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 6 5 0 1 8 15
2 Pineto 6 4 1 1 8 13
3 Recanatese 6 4 1 1 3 13
4 Trastevere 6 4 0 2 6 12
5 Castelfidardo 6 4 0 2 3 12
6 Matese 6 3 2 1 2 11
7 Castelnuovo Vomano 6 3 1 2 2 10
8 San Nicolo 6 3 1 2 2 10
9 Porto Dascoli 6 3 1 2 2 10
10 Tolentino 6 3 0 3 4 9
11 Chieti 6 2 2 2 -1 8
12 Vastese 6 1 3 2 -1 6
13 Vastogirardi 6 1 3 2 -3 6
14 Fano Alma J. 6 1 2 3 -2 5
15 Sambenedettese 6 1 1 4 -6 4
16 Montegiorgio 6 1 1 4 -7 4
17 Nereto FC 6 0 2 4 -8 2
18 Aurora Alto Casertano 6 0 1 5 -12 1
SERIE D GROUP G
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Giugliano 6 6 0 0 14 18
2 Aprilia 6 5 1 0 6 16
3 Torres 6 4 1 1 8 13
4 Afragolese 5 4 0 1 8 12
5 Muravera 6 4 0 2 2 12
6 Team Nuova Florida 6 4 0 2 1 12
7 Arzachena 6 3 1 2 -1 10
8 Atletico Uri 6 3 0 3 1 9
9 Vis Artena 6 3 0 3 -1 9
10 Asd Gladiator 6 2 2 2 3 8
11 Ostia Mare 6 2 2 2 2 8
12 Cassino 6 2 0 4 -7 6
13 Latte Dolce 5 1 2 2 -1 5
14 Cynthialbalonga 6 1 1 4 -4 4
15 Lanusei 5 0 2 3 -3 2
16 Carbonia 5 0 2 3 -8 2
17 Monterotondo 6 0 1 5 -10 1
18 Insieme Formia 6 0 1 5 -10 1
SERIE D GROUP H
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Bitonto 8 6 2 0 9 20
2 Nocerina 8 5 2 1 7 17
3 Casertana 8 4 4 0 7 16
4 Lavello 8 5 1 2 6 16
5 Francavilla 8 5 0 3 7 15
6 Audace Cerignola 8 4 2 2 10 14
7 Rotonda 8 4 2 2 4 14
8 Casarano 8 4 0 4 -1 12
9 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 8 2 5 1 2 11
10 Fasano 8 3 2 3 -1 11
11 Mariglianese 8 2 3 3 0 9
12 Virtus Matino 8 2 3 3 0 9
13 Bisceglie 8 2 3 3 -4 9
14 Gravina 8 3 0 5 -6 9
15 Asd Sorrento 8 2 3 3 -7 9
16 Nola 8 3 0 5 -12 9
17 Team Altamura 8 2 2 4 -2 8
18 Nardo 8 2 1 5 -3 7
19 FC San Giorgio 8 0 4 4 -4 4
20 Brindisi 8 0 1 7 -12 1
SERIE D GROUP I
# Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Gelbison Cilento 8 6 2 0 9 20
2 Cavese 8 5 2 1 8 17
3 Acireale 7 5 2 0 8 17
4 Paterno 7 5 2 0 7 17
5 Aversa Normanna 8 5 2 1 3 17
6 Lamezia Terme 8 5 1 2 6 16
7 Santagata 8 4 1 3 3 13
8 Portici 8 4 1 3 -1 13
9 San Luca 8 3 3 2 0 12
10 Licata 8 3 2 3 4 11
11 Santa Maria Cilento 8 3 2 3 1 11
12 Trapani 6 3 1 2 3 10
13 Cittanovese 7 3 0 4 5 9
14 Rende 8 2 1 5 -1 7
15 Castrovillari 8 1 3 4 -5 6
16 Troina 8 2 0 6 -7 6
17 Ssd FC Messina 8 1 2 5 -9 5
18 Asd Giarre 8 1 1 6 -8 4
19 Biancavilla 7 1 0 6 -10 3
20 Sancataldese 8 1 0 7 -16 3
x
Suggested Searches:
Manchester United
Liverpool
Manchester City
Marcus Rashford
Premier League
Sportsman HQ
72-76 Cross St
Manchester M2 4JG
We will not ask you to provide any personal information when using The Sportsman website. You may see advertisement banners on the site, and if you choose to visit those websites, you will accept the terms and conditions and privacy policy applicable to those websites. The link below directs you to our Group Privacy Policy, and our Data Protection Officer can be contacted by email at: DataProtection@Betfred.com

All original material is Copyright © 2019 by The Sportsman Communications Ltd.
Other material is copyright their respective owners.